TradeImeX
CE
✓

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL

Active exporter

Explore detailed CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL led-lights export data based on bill of lading records, including shipment details, exported products, supplier information, sourcing countries, ports, and export activity. Analyze US B/L data to understand CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL's led-lights sourcing patterns, supplier network, and international trade footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:3,119.39 Kg
Total Shipments3 Records
Sourcing Origin1 Countries

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL Export Activity Momentum

Monthly led-lights shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
AUGSEPLatest

Led-lights Supplier Network Chain

How goods come to CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL Global Led-lights Trade Footprint

Discover the primary sourcing countries, shipping routes, & destination ports connected to CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL's led-lights exports.

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $3.12K

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL Exported Led-lights Products Detailed Ledger

Explore shipment-level records covering exported led-lights products, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available bill of lading details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
19825922025AUG24-08-2025KOSLPEVLIS01139SCP DISTRIBUTORS LLC FL10810 NW 92 TERR STE 111 MEDLEY FL 33178 USA000000000000000000LED LIGHTS1PALLET43.09KG43.091KOSLKING OCEAN SERVICES LTD INCCARIB WARRIOR228SPORT EVERGLADES FLCLARENCE TOWNUNITED STATESBAHAMAS
21251622025SEP10-09-2025KOSLPEVFPT08999HOWARD LLC MS3225 PENDORF ROAD LAUREL MS 39440000000000000000000LED LIGHTS3PALLET789.26KG789.261KOSLKING OCEAN SERVICES LTD INCGRAND EXPRESS513SPORT EVERGLADES FLFREEPORTUNITED STATESBAHAMAS
1930🔒2025🔒JAN🔒02-Jan-25🔒PEVSTK27766🔒SHIPPER🔒MARTAINER, INC. AS AGENT FOR THE CONSIGNEE 13155 NW 19TH LANE SWEETWATER FL. 33182 USA .🔒00🔒0000🔒000000🔒000000🔒LID LIGHTS 1.70 0.77 0.28 0.01 LED LIGHTS 0.65 0.29 0.16 0.00 LED LIGHTS 6.80 3.08 2.08 0.06 LED LIGHTS 0.65 0.29 0.25 0.01🔒0🔒N/A🔒0🔒N/A🔒N/A🔒0🔒KOSL🔒KING OCEAN SERVICES LTD INC🔒RAINER D🔒313S🔒PORT EVERGLADES FL🔒BASSE TERRE🔒UNITED STATES🔒GUADELOUPE🔒
2195662🔒2025🔒SEP🔒18-09-2025🔒KOSLMITSTK00035T🔒N/A🔒N/A🔒00🔒0000🔒000000🔒000000🔒TEXTILES LED LIGHTS 🔒1🔒CONTAINER🔒5496🔒KG🔒5496🔒1🔒KOSL🔒KING OCEAN SERVICES LTD INC🔒FOUMA🔒356S🔒PORT EVERGLADES FL🔒BASSE TERRE🔒UNITED STATES🔒GUADELOUPE🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar US Exporting Companies Like CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL

Discover US exporters with similar led-lights products, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & international trade activity to CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL.

MI
MARTAINER INC
Based in Usa
Weight:173,272.28 Kg
Shipments:23
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:4 Countries
MI
MARTAINER INC FL
Based in Usa
Weight:22,269.19 Kg
Shipments:20
HS Codes:3 HS Codes
Countries:7 Countries
SH
SHIPPER
Based in Usa
Weight:38,515.89 Kg
Shipments:13
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:6 Countries
AM
AMAZONFC
Based in Usa
Weight:0.00 Kg
Shipments:4
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL export?+

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL's bill of lading records provide insights into its exported led-lights products, including shipment details, suppliers, sourcing countries, ports, and export activity.

2. Where can I find CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL export data?+

You can explore detailed CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product information, suppliers, shipment activity, and sourcing markets.

3. Who are the suppliers of CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers and trading partners associated with CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL, along with their shipment and sourcing activity.

4. What information is available in CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL B/L data?+

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL B/L data may include product descriptions, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze the company's export activity.

5. Which countries supply led-lights to CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL?+

CORPORATE ELECTRIC LTD FL's bill of lading records can be analyzed to identify its major led-lights-sourcing countries and supplier markets, helping businesses understand its international procurement network.