TradeImeX
EW
✓

ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL

Active exporter

Explore detailed ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL export data under HS Code 87089990, featuring bill of lading records, exported products, suppliers, sourcing countries, shipment activity, and destination ports. Analyze US B/L data to understand the company's HS code 87089990 export patterns, supplier network, and global sourcing footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:6688.22 Kg
Total Shipments1 Records
Sourcing Origin1 Countries

ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL - Export Trade Activity Momentum

Monthly shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
JUL

Supplier Network Chain of ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL

How goods come to ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL Global HS Code 87089990 Trade Footprint

Discover the primary sourcing countries, trade corridors, shipping routes, & destination ports connected to ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL's HS Code 87089990 exports.

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $6.69K

ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL Exports Under HS Code 87089990 Detailed Ledger

Explore shipment-level records covering products, HS codes, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available bill of lading details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
3636072025FEB26-Feb-25MEDUOJ053554DERBY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS6303 BLUE LAGOON DRIVE SUITE 120, MIAMI, FL 33126. UNITED STATESMIAMIFL33126US87870887089987089990(PALLET) VALVULA RETENCAO PARA PERMITIR A PAS SAGEM DO FLUIDO/GASES EM DETERMINADO SENTIDOE EXERCER SEU BLOQUEIO / NO SENTIDO OPOSTO INV 2208620 / 2208608 NCM 87089990 WOODEN PACK AGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED FREIGHT COLLECT24PKG4196KG41961MEDUMSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SAMSC ALMA VIIUA508-ENEW YORK NEWARK AREA NEWARK NEW JERSEYRIO GRANDEUNITED STATESBRAZIL
8398462025APR07-04-2025MEDUVZ136122DSV AIR SEA INC TX15993 DIPLOMATIC PLAZA DRIVE HOUSTO N TX 77032 UNITED STATES HOUSTON TX 77032 US87870887089987089990(PALLETS) AUTO PARTS NCM 8708999000(PALLETS) AUTO PARTS NCM 853710(PALLETS) AUTO PARTS NCM 8708 94 8200(PALLETS) METAL CLIPS NCM 7318 29 00 NON STA CKABLE BKG 83279448(PALLETS) NON HAZARDOUS SYNTHETIC RUBBER AND FATICE DERIVED 400299 O/F USD 47 00 CUS29PKG3507KG35079MEDUMSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SAMAERSK CAPE COAST512S-EHOUSTON TXBRAZILUNITED STATESBRAZIL
867872🔒2025🔒APR🔒10-04-2025🔒MAEU252130330🔒SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ🔒N/A🔒87🔒8708🔒870899🔒87089990🔒CRATES SLAC BEARINGS HS CODE 8708 99 9073 18 29 008483 90 0084 12 29 008436 99 108482 10 008481 90 008481 40 008708 50 007318 2 4 008483 20 004016 99 007318 15 007412 20 0 04016 93 008414 30 00 8414 30 009026 10 00 8 483 40 008 481 80 008483 60 004010 🔒40🔒PCS🔒29936🔒LB🔒13578.74🔒14🔒MAEU🔒MAERSK LINE🔒BSG BAHAMAS🔒515S-E🔒NEW YORK NEWARK AREA NEWARK NEW JERSEY🔒MONTEVIDEO🔒UNITED STATES🔒URUGUAY🔒
1008010🔒2025🔒APR🔒25-04-2025🔒HLCULGB250413457🔒AMERICAN INDEPENDENT LINE INC NY🔒40 CUTTERMILL ROAD, STE. 301 GREAT NECK, NY 11021🔒87🔒8708🔒870899🔒87089990🔒ONE 20 X 8 X 8'6 FLAT(COLL SLAC 1 CRATE) TANK FUEL HS CODE: HS CODE: 87089990 NCM: 8708 WOODEN: TREATED AND CERTIFIED COMMODITY PRIME PRODUCT AES X20250416243540 HLBU 8262104(22P3) SEAL NO 1: FLATRACK TARE WEIGHT: 3 120 KGM FCL/FCL🔒1🔒CRATE🔒1515🔒KG🔒1515🔒1🔒HLCU🔒HAPAG LLOYD A G🔒MONTE TAMARO🔒516S🔒PORT EVERGLADES FL🔒SANTOS🔒UNITED STATES🔒BRAZIL🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar Exporting Companies Like ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL

Discover exporters with similar products, HS codes, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & international trade activity to ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL.

ET
ELASTOMEROS TECNICOS MOLDEADOS INC TX
Based in Usa
Weight:8,395.54 Kg
Shipments:5
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
AI
AMERICAN INDEPENDENT LINE INC NY
Based in Usa
Weight:46,883.76 Kg
Shipments:4
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
AI
ASIAN INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS INC
Based in Usa
Weight:3,414.00 Kg
Shipments:2
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
DS
DERBY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS
Based in Usa
Weight:8,392.00 Kg
Shipments:2
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL export data under HS Code 87089990 provide?+

ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL's B/L records under HS Code 87089990 provide insights into exported products under HS Code 87089990, including shipment details, suppliers, quantities, and sourcing markets.

2. Where can I find ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL export data?+

You can access detailed ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product information, supplier details, shipment activity, and sourcing countries.

3. Who are the suppliers of ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers & trading partners associated with ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL's HS Code 87089990 exports, along with their shipment activity.

4. What information is available in ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL B/L data?+

Its B/L data may include product descriptions, HS codes, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze the company's export activity.

5. Which countries supply products to ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL?+

ECU WORLDWIDE USA FL's bill of lading records can be analyzed to identify its major -sourcing countries and supplier markets, providing insights into its international procurement and supply-chain network.