TradeImeX
EA
✓

ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA

Active exporter

Explore detailed ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA export data under HS Code 87089981, featuring bill of lading records, exported products, suppliers, sourcing countries, shipment activity, and destination ports. Analyze US B/L data to understand the company's HS code 87089981 export patterns, supplier network, and global sourcing footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:6787 Kg
Total Shipments1 Records
Sourcing Origin1 Countries

ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA - Export Trade Activity Momentum

Monthly shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
SEP

Supplier Network Chain of ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA

How goods come to ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA Global HS Code 87089981 Trade Footprint

Discover the primary sourcing countries, trade corridors, shipping routes, & destination ports connected to ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA's HS Code 87089981 exports.

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $6.79K

ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA Exports Under HS Code 87089981 Detailed Ledger

Explore shipment-level records covering products, HS codes, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available bill of lading details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
115442025JAN03-Jan-25HLCUBSC2412BRJS3MARINE TRANSPORT LOGISTIC INC AS172 BAEKELAND AVE 08846 MIDDLESEX MIDDLESEX, NJ NJ 08846 US87870887089987089981USED AUTO PARTS USED AUTO PARTS - 9,000.00 KG USED AUTO PARTS - 9,000.00 KG XXX 380984932289, TEL: 380984932289, HS CODE: 8708998175 BATTERIES DISCONNECTED, FUEL TANK(S) DRAINED946PCS9000KG90001HLCUHAPAG LLOYD A GZIM CHINA44E-ENEW YORK NEWARK AREA NEWARK NEW JERSEYOTHERSUNITED STATESUNKNOWN
211072025JAN04-Jan-25MAEU247535800CARGOTEC USA INC MARINE6410 CONLEY ST HOUSTON HOUSTON HOUSTON TX 77021 US878708870899870899811 LOT USED AUTO PARTS HS CODE 8708998175 19 SKIDS 108 UNIT1SKD25812LB11708.131MAEUMAERSK LINEMAERSK KARACHI452E-EHOUSTON TXTANGER MEDUNITED STATESMOROCCO
22525🔒2025🔒JAN🔒04-Jan-25🔒YMJAW160434553🔒ALAS CARGO LLC🔒PO BOX : 139 MITCHELL AVE STE, 202 SAN- FRANCISCO,CA,94080 TEL 650.244.9600 EMAIL:AACARGOINC@AACARGO.US 139 MITCHELL AVE STE, 202 SAN-FRANCISCO,CA,94080 TEL 650.244.9600 EMAIL:AACARGOINC@AACARGO.US🔒87🔒8708🔒870899🔒87089981🔒(CY) 1 LOT ONE LOT OF USED AUTO PARTS ONLY USA - HS CODE: 8708.99.8175 UAE - HS CODE: 8708.9900 H/S CODE: 87032301 EMAIL: AACARGOINC@AACARGO.US ITN : X20241122328153 HS COMMODITY 870899🔒1🔒LOT🔒12500🔒KG🔒12500🔒1🔒YMLU🔒YANG MING MARINE TRANSPORT CORP🔒HMM RUBY🔒0004W🔒OAKLAND CA🔒SHANGHAI🔒UNITED STATES🔒CHINA🔒
22656🔒2025🔒JAN🔒04-Jan-25🔒OOLU2753152760🔒CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC🔒1501 N. MITTEL BLVD, SUITE A WOOD DALE, IL - 60191 UNITED STATES🔒87🔒8708🔒870899🔒87089981🔒00000020 TRACTOR PARTS HS CODE 8708998180 00000020 TRACTOR PARTS HS CODE 8708998180🔒40🔒SD🔒27579🔒KG🔒27579🔒2🔒OOLU🔒ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD🔒COSCO ENGLAND🔒67🔒LONG BEACH CA🔒SYDNEY🔒UNITED STATES🔒AUSTRALIA🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar Exporting Companies Like ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA

Discover exporters with similar products, HS codes, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & international trade activity to ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA.

CI
CARGO INC
Based in Usa
Weight:229,659.00 Kg
Shipments:24
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:3 Countries
FS
FMS SEAWAYS VA
Based in Usa
Weight:282,250.00 Kg
Shipments:22
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
CI
CARGO INC CA
Based in Usa
Weight:224,450.00 Kg
Shipments:16
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:4 Countries
KH
KRYSTAL HU FL
Based in Usa
Weight:190,250.64 Kg
Shipments:11
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:3 Countries

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA export data under HS Code 87089981 provide?+

ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA's B/L records under HS Code 87089981 provide insights into exported products under HS Code 87089981, including shipment details, suppliers, quantities, and sourcing markets.

2. Where can I find ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA export data?+

You can access detailed ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product information, supplier details, shipment activity, and sourcing countries.

3. Who are the suppliers of ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers & trading partners associated with ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA's HS Code 87089981 exports, along with their shipment activity.

4. What information is available in ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA B/L data?+

Its B/L data may include product descriptions, HS codes, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze the company's export activity.

5. Which countries supply products to ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA?+

ECOSPHERE ASSOCIATES INC CA's bill of lading records can be analyzed to identify its major -sourcing countries and supplier markets, providing insights into its international procurement and supply-chain network.