TradeImeX
SN
✓

SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ

Active exporter

Explore detailed SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ export data under HS Code 87089375, featuring bill of lading records, exported products, suppliers, sourcing countries, shipment activity, and destination ports. Analyze US B/L data to understand the company's HS code 87089375 export patterns, supplier network, and global sourcing footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:33925.33 Kg
Total Shipments2 Records
Sourcing Origin2 Countries

SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ - Export Trade Activity Momentum

Monthly shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
MAYJUNLatest

Supplier Network Chain of SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ

How goods come to SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ Global HS Code 87089375 Trade Footprint

Discover the primary sourcing countries, trade corridors, shipping routes, & destination ports connected to SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ's HS Code 87089375 exports.

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $33.93K

SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ Exports Under HS Code 87089375 Detailed Ledger

Explore shipment-level records covering products, HS codes, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available bill of lading details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
5208042025MAR04-Mar-25MAEU248584195LAVINSTAR AMERICA INC485C US 1 SOUTH SUITE.130 ISELIN NJ ISELIN NJ 088303037 US878708870893870893751X40 CONTAINER SAID TO CONTAIN 1 PKG SWIMMIN G POOL EQUIPMENT HAZARDOUS UN1789 HYDROCHLO RIC ACID CLASS8 PGIII EMS NO FA SB LTD QTY H S CODE 3822190080 AES ITN X20250107471830 8 P KGS AUTO SPARE PARTS HS CODE 8708937500 87084 07580 AES ITN X20250107471933 1 PKG AUTO SPAR E PARTS HS CODE 8708937500 7808995800 AES ITN X20250107471966 2 PKGS PLASTIC ARTICLES FOR PACKING OF GOODS HS CODE 3923900000 AES ITN X 20250108550632 1 PKG WATER BLASTING PARTS HS CODE 8424909500 AES ITN X20250107472123 2 PKG NON SPILLABLE BATTERIES NON HAZARDOUS HS CO DE 8507208091 AES ITN X20250107474458 7 PKGS PUMP TOOLS HS CODE 2710194540 8207195030 841 3190000 8414100000 AES ITN X20250107472382 3 PKGS AUTO SPARE PARTS HS CODE 8409998000 8708 998175 AES ITNX20250107472001 5 PKGS CONVEYOR PARTS SPIRAL LACE HS CODE 8203206060 7326190 080 7316230000 7312900000 AES ITN X2025010747 2530 1 PKG ELECTRICAL HEATING CABLES HS CODE 8516808000 AES ITN X20241220929804 1 PKG LUBR ICANT HS CODE 340319 340230 NO EEI REQUIRED S EC 30 37(A) 6 PKGS FOAMING AGENT NON HAZARDO US HS CODE 3824 99 AES ITN X20241226085064 A LL CHARGES COLLECT SEAWAY BILL38PKG44531LB20198.922MAEUMAERSK LINEMAERSK CHICAGO507E-ENEW YORK NEWARK AREA NEWARK NEW JERSEYTANGER MEDUNITED STATESMOROCCO
10412392025APR28-04-2025ANLCOCE0315867DSV AIR SEA INC CA19901 WESTERN AVENUE TORRANCE CA 90501 US87870887089387089375PACKAGES 870830(HS) 1 SKIDS 98 43 KGM 0 243MTQ LINING ASSEMBLY 8708937500(HS) 1 PALLETS75 296 KGM 0 831 MTQ CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER 8708 93 7500 8484100000(HS) 8 PALLETS 1716 KGM 10 063 MTQ AUTO PARTS 8484 10 0000 8484 90 0000 903180(HS) 1 CRATES 277 590PACKAGE0KG01ANLCANL SINGAPORE PTE LTDMATE0Y1IT-ELONG BEACH CAADELAIDEUNITED STATESAUSTRALIA
1370693🔒2025🔒JUN🔒09-06-2025🔒🔒SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ🔒N/A🔒87🔒8708🔒870893🔒87089375🔒🔒43🔒PCS🔒26510🔒KG🔒26510🔒1🔒CMDU🔒CMA CGM🔒EVER FOND🔒0VCKE🔒NEW YORK NEWARK AREA NEWARK NEW JERSEY🔒SHANGHAI🔒UNITED STATES🔒CHINA🔒
1083833🔒2025🔒MAY🔒04-05-2025🔒MAEU251527662🔒SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ🔒N/A🔒87🔒8708🔒870893🔒87089375🔒TRUCK PARTS HS CODE 8708.93.7500 FREIGHT PREP AID EXPRESS RELEASE DIRECT CONSIGNMENT BILLIN G REF. BAX25009904 SHIPPER CONTACTSINU JACO B TEL12142955572 EMAIL S.JAC OBBLUEAXISUSA.COM C ONSIGNEE TEL97143557200 EMAILOPS. RELOFUS IONSHI PPING.COM NOTIFY PART🔒17🔒SKD🔒16348🔒LB🔒7415.33🔒1🔒MAEU🔒MAERSK LINE🔒MAERSK DENVER🔒516E-E🔒NEW YORK NEWARK AREA NEWARK NEW JERSEY🔒JEBEL ALI🔒UNITED STATES🔒UNITED ARAB EMIRATES🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar Exporting Companies Like SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ

Discover exporters with similar products, HS codes, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & international trade activity to SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ.

DA
DSV AIR SEA INC CA
Based in Usa
Weight:0.00 Kg
Shipments:1
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
IA
ILLINOIS AUTO TRUCK CO INC FL
Based in Usa
Weight:16,531.34 Kg
Shipments:1
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
LA
LAVINSTAR AMERICA INC
Based in Usa
Weight:20,198.92 Kg
Shipments:1
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ export data under HS Code 87089375 provide?+

SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ's B/L records under HS Code 87089375 provide insights into exported products under HS Code 87089375, including shipment details, suppliers, quantities, and sourcing markets.

2. Where can I find SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ export data?+

You can access detailed SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product information, supplier details, shipment activity, and sourcing countries.

3. Who are the suppliers of SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers & trading partners associated with SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ's HS Code 87089375 exports, along with their shipment activity.

4. What information is available in SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ B/L data?+

Its B/L data may include product descriptions, HS codes, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze the company's export activity.

5. Which countries supply products to SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ?+

SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ's bill of lading records can be analyzed to identify its major -sourcing countries and supplier markets, providing insights into its international procurement and supply-chain network.