TradeImeX
PE
✓

PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC

Active exporter

Explore detailed PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC export data under HS Code 87082968, featuring bill of lading records, exported products, suppliers, sourcing countries, shipment activity, and destination ports. Analyze US B/L data to understand the company's HS code 87082968 export patterns, supplier network, and global sourcing footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:7785 Kg
Total Shipments1 Records
Sourcing Origin1 Countries

PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC - Export Trade Activity Momentum

Monthly shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
MAR

Supplier Network Chain of PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC

How goods come to PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC Global HS Code 87082968 Trade Footprint

Discover the primary sourcing countries, trade corridors, shipping routes, & destination ports connected to PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC's HS Code 87082968 exports.

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $7.79K

PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC Exports Under HS Code 87082968 Detailed Ledger

Explore shipment-level records covering products, HS codes, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available bill of lading details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
7786222025MAR27-Mar-25PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC412 DARBY WAY, SUITE 4 BRIDGEVILLE, PA 15017 BRIDGEVILLE PA 15017 US8787088708298708296840PKG7785KG77851EGLVEVERGREEN LINEOOCL CHONGQINGNORFOLK VAROTTERDAMUNITED STATESNETHERLANDS
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar Exporting Companies Like PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC

Discover exporters with similar products, HS codes, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & international trade activity to PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC.

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC export data under HS Code 87082968 provide?+

PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC's B/L records under HS Code 87082968 provide insights into exported products under HS Code 87082968, including shipment details, suppliers, quantities, and sourcing markets.

2. Where can I find PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC export data?+

You can access detailed PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product information, supplier details, shipment activity, and sourcing countries.

3. Who are the suppliers of PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers & trading partners associated with PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC's HS Code 87082968 exports, along with their shipment activity.

4. What information is available in PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC B/L data?+

Its B/L data may include product descriptions, HS codes, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze the company's export activity.

5. Which countries supply products to PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC?+

PEN EVE INTERNATIONAL LLC's bill of lading records can be analyzed to identify its major -sourcing countries and supplier markets, providing insights into its international procurement and supply-chain network.