TradeImeX
HG
✓

HOYER GLOBAL USA INC

Active exporter

Explore detailed HOYER GLOBAL USA INC export data under HS Code 27101993, featuring bill of lading records, exported products, suppliers, sourcing countries, shipment activity, and destination ports. Analyze US B/L data to understand the company's HS code 27101993 export patterns, supplier network, and global sourcing footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:215389.16 Kg
Total Shipments4 Records
Sourcing Origin2 Countries

HOYER GLOBAL USA INC - Export Trade Activity Momentum

Monthly shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
MARJUNLatest

Supplier Network Chain of HOYER GLOBAL USA INC

How goods come to HOYER GLOBAL USA INC from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
HOYER GLOBAL USA INC
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

HOYER GLOBAL USA INC Global HS Code 27101993 Trade Footprint

Discover the primary sourcing countries, trade corridors, shipping routes, & destination ports connected to HOYER GLOBAL USA INC's HS Code 27101993 exports.

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $215.39K

HOYER GLOBAL USA INC Exports Under HS Code 27101993 Detailed Ledger

Explore shipment-level records covering products, HS codes, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available bill of lading details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
7204932025MAR26-Mar-25HOYER GLOBAL USA INCEIN 222280480 2100 SPACE PARK DR. S HOUSTON TX 77058 US272710271019271019935CTN216545LB98223.165MAEUMAERSK LINEDALIAN EXPRESS510S-ENEW ORLEANS LANAVEGANTESUNITED STATESBRAZIL
9742382025APR22-04-2025MEDUVZ223565FGN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC SC145 KING STREET, SUITE 229 CHARLEST ON, SC 29401 USA CHARLESTON SC 29401 US27271027101927101993(FLEXITANK) UNISHIELD 61 JS NEW TRANSFORMER O IL NET 20784 KGS 2 X 20 STANDARD CONTAINERS(2) FLEXITANK OF UNISHIELD 61 JS NEW TRANSF ORMER OIL GROSS WEIGHT 42085 KG NET WEIGHT 41885 KG NCM 27101993 FREIGHT ON BOARD MSC JE ONGMIN V MC514R AT LOS ANGELES2BAG42085KG420852MEDUMSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SAMSC JEONGMINMC514-ELOS ANGELES CACRISTOBALUNITED STATESPANAMA
1097514🔒2025🔒MAY🔒06-05-2025🔒HLCUBSC250308811🔒BERTSCHI NORTH AMERICA INC TX🔒16902 EL CAMINO REAL STE 4B HOUSTON, TX 77058 UNITED STATES TEL: +12817518800 E-MAIL: USIMPORT@BERTSCHI.COM *🔒27🔒2710🔒271019🔒27101993🔒ONE 20 X 8 X 8'6 TANK CONTA SLAC 1 TANK, RECTANGULAR IINSULAT OIL MINERAL NAFTENIC NOT INHIBIT HYVOLT I NCM: 2710.19.93 PO# 4507214989 PRODUCT OF USA ORIGIN SHIP REF: L506775 FORW REF: B93673 NO WOODEN PACKAGE APPLICABLE AES ITN: X20250501007572 TARE WEIG🔒1🔒TANK, RECTANGULAR🔒19496🔒KG🔒19496🔒1🔒HLCU🔒HAPAG LLOYD A G🔒SEASPAN EMPIRE🔒2517S🔒NEW ORLEANS LA🔒SANTOS🔒UNITED STATES🔒BRAZIL🔒
1139886🔒2025🔒MAY🔒11-05-2025🔒MEDUVZ152814🔒FGN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC SC🔒145 KING STREET, SUITE 229 CHARLEST ON, SC 29401 USA CHARLESTON SC 29401 US🔒27🔒2710🔒271019🔒27101993🔒(FLEXITANK) OF UNISHIELD 61 JS NEW TRANSFORME R OIL NET 21110.41 KGS 2 X 20 STANDARD CON TAINERS, SLAC(2) FLEXITANK OF UNISHIELD 61 JS NEW TRANSFORMER OIL GROSS WEIGHT 42420 KG NET WEIGHT 42220.82 KG NCM 27101993 FREIGHT ON BOARD GREENVILLE V. MC517R AT L🔒2🔒BAG🔒42420🔒KG🔒42420🔒2🔒MEDU🔒MSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SA🔒GREENVILLE🔒MC517-E🔒LOS ANGELES CA🔒CRISTOBAL🔒UNITED STATES🔒PANAMA🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar Exporting Companies Like HOYER GLOBAL USA INC

Discover exporters with similar products, HS codes, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & international trade activity to HOYER GLOBAL USA INC.

FG
FGN GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC SC
Based in Usa
Weight:190,538.00 Kg
Shipments:4
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
HG
HOYER GLOBAL USA INC TX
Based in Usa
Weight:117,166.00 Kg
Shipments:3
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:2 Countries
SN
STOLT NIELSEN LTD
Based in Usa
Weight:69,271.00 Kg
Shipments:3
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:2 Countries
ER
ERGON REFINING INC
Based in Usa
Weight:39,300.00 Kg
Shipments:2
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does HOYER GLOBAL USA INC export data under HS Code 27101993 provide?+

HOYER GLOBAL USA INC's B/L records under HS Code 27101993 provide insights into exported products under HS Code 27101993, including shipment details, suppliers, quantities, and sourcing markets.

2. Where can I find HOYER GLOBAL USA INC export data?+

You can access detailed HOYER GLOBAL USA INC export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product information, supplier details, shipment activity, and sourcing countries.

3. Who are the suppliers of HOYER GLOBAL USA INC?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers & trading partners associated with HOYER GLOBAL USA INC's HS Code 27101993 exports, along with their shipment activity.

4. What information is available in HOYER GLOBAL USA INC B/L data?+

Its B/L data may include product descriptions, HS codes, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze the company's export activity.

5. Which countries supply products to HOYER GLOBAL USA INC?+

HOYER GLOBAL USA INC's bill of lading records can be analyzed to identify its major -sourcing countries and supplier markets, providing insights into its international procurement and supply-chain network.