TradeImeX
YL
✓

YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY

Active exporter

Explore detailed YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY pharmaceutical export data under HS Code 000000, including bill of lading records, product descriptions, shipment details, supplier information, sourcing countries, quantities, and export activity. Analyze US export data to understand YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY's pharmaceutical sourcing patterns, supplier network, and global trade footprint.

Get Shipment Data →

Trade Intelligence Scorecard

Updated 2025
Weight:204,304.21 Kg
Total Shipments32 Records
Sourcing Origin4 Countries

Export Activity of YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY

Monthly shipment volume and export quantity trends over time.

Trade Value
Shipments
MAYJUNJULAUGSEPLatest

Supplier Network Chain of YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY

How goods come to YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY from its major suppliers.

Source Company
Buyers
🏭
YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY
Exporter
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock
🏭
Global Buyer Company🔒
25 Shipments🔒
Unlock

Hover any node to trace its live connection through the supply chain.

YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY Global Pharmaceutical Trade Footprint

Explore the major sourcing countries, shipping corridors, & US destination ports associated with YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY's pharmaceutical exports under HS code 000000

Target/Source (USA) Trade Partner MarketTotal mapped value: $204.30K

YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY Pharmaceutical Exports Under HS Code 000000 Detailed Ledger

Access detailed bill of lading records covering exported pharmaceutical products under HS code 000000, suppliers, quantities, shipment dates, ports, & other available export details.

Columns:26
IdYearMonthDateBill Of Lading NumberExporterExporter AddressHs Code 2 DigitHs Code 4 DigitHs Code 6 DigitHs CodeProduct DescriptionQuantityUnitWeightWeight UnitWeight In KgContainer QtyCarrier CodeCarrierVessel NameVoyageLoading PortPort Of UnloadingOrigin CountryDestination Country
147412025JAN04-Jan-25HLCUBSC2412BMML5N/AN/A000000000000000000ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS MOVE ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS MOVE17PCS5843KG58431HLCUHAPAG LLOYD A GDELAWARE EXPRESS051E-ENORFOLK VAOTHERSUNITED STATESUNKNOWN
19218582025AUG18-08-2025HLCUBSC250851212SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED PAN/A000000000000000000ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS NCM ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS NCM41PCS6816KG68161HLCUHAPAG LLOYD A GMAERSK MONTE LINZOR533SXPHILADELPHIA PAUNKNOWNUNITED STATESUNKNOWN
1924716🔒2025🔒AUG🔒18-08-2025🔒HLCUBSC250831918🔒SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED PA🔒N/A🔒00🔒0000🔒000000🔒000000🔒ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS NCM ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS NCM🔒41🔒PCS🔒5022🔒KG🔒5022🔒1🔒HLCU🔒HAPAG LLOYD A G🔒MAERSK MONTE LINZOR🔒533SX🔒PHILADELPHIA PA🔒UNKNOWN🔒UNITED STATES🔒UNKNOWN🔒
1924842🔒2025🔒AUG🔒18-08-2025🔒HLCUBSC250816393🔒SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED PA🔒N/A🔒00🔒0000🔒000000🔒000000🔒ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS NCM ANIMAL PHARMACEUTICALS NCM🔒5🔒PCS🔒1482🔒KG🔒1482🔒1🔒HLCU🔒HAPAG LLOYD A G🔒MAERSK MONTE LINZOR🔒533SX🔒PHILADELPHIA PA🔒UNKNOWN🔒UNITED STATES🔒UNKNOWN🔒
Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Trade Partner Company🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒Protected Data🔒
* Showing the first 2 records. Click any 🔒 protected record to unlock full details.🔒 Protected Trade Intelligence

Explore Similar Pharmaceutical Exporters Under HS Code 000000 Like YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY

Discover exporting companies with similar pharmaceutical products, HS Code 000000 shipments, sourcing markets, supplier networks, & export activity.

SN
SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED NJ
Based in Usa
Weight:832,540.97 Kg
Shipments:73
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:9 Countries
YN
YUSEN NY NY
Based in Usa
Weight:263,952.00 Kg
Shipments:68
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:1 Country
DA
DSV AIR SEA INC
Based in Usa
Weight:449,522.93 Kg
Shipments:62
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:17 Countries
SN
SHIPPER NAME ADDRESS NOT DISCLOSED PA
Based in Usa
Weight:353,540.06 Kg
Shipments:57
HS Codes:1 HS Code
Countries:3 Countries

Frequently Asked Questions

Common queries regarding Company's trade records.

1. What does YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY export?+

YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY's export records provide insights into pharmaceutical and pharmaceutical-related products under HS Code 000000, including product descriptions, shipment details, suppliers, quantities, and sourcing information.

2. Where can I find YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY export data?+

You can explore detailed YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY export data through TradeImeX, including available bill of lading records, product details, supplier information, shipment activity, and sourcing markets.

3. What HS Code is associated with YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY exports?+

This company page focuses on HS Code 000000, which covers pharmaceutical and articles thereof.

4. Who are the suppliers of YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY?+

Bill of lading data can help identify the international suppliers and trading partners associated with YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY, along with their shipment activity and sourcing relationships.

5. What information is available in YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY B/L data?+

YUSEN LOGISTICS AMERICAS INC NY's B/L data may include product descriptions, HS codes, supplier names, shipment dates, quantities, ports, countries of origin, and other available shipping details, helping businesses analyze its pharmaceutical export activity and supply chain.